Appariements et Résultats A

Festival de Meurthe et Moselle 2016 - Tournoi A

Festival de Meurthe et Moselle 2016 - Tournoi A
Grille aprs la ronde 9

  Moyenne : 2449 Pays Elo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Pts SB Perf
1 g Alexander DONCHENKO GER 2575 F   ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 7 29 2653
2 g Alexandr FIER BRA 2608 F ½   1 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 6 24¼ 2553
3 m Pierre BAILET FRA 2509 F ½ 0   ½ ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 6 22½ 2564
4 g Ketevan ARAKHAMIA-GRANT SCO 2346 F 0 1 ½   ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 5 20½ 2500
5 m Elisabeth PAEHTZ GER 2472 F 0 ½ ½ ½   ½ ½ ½ 1 1 5 18¾ 2486
6 m Nicolas BRUNNER FRA 2438 F ½ 0 ½ ½ ½   ½ ½ 0 1 4 17¼ 2411
7 m Quentin LOISEAU FRA 2437 F 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½   ½ 1 ½ 4 15¼ 2411
8 m Anastasia SAVINA RUS 2401 F 0 ½ 0 ½ ½ ½ ½   ½ ½ 14¼ 2368
9 m Eesha KARAVADE IND 2400 F 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 ½   ½ 2281
10 gf Nino MAISURADZE FRA 2302 F ½ 0 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ ½   2 2252
Festival de Meurthe et Moselle 2016 - Tournoi A
Festival de Meurthe et Moselle 2016 - Tournoi A
Appariements
RONDE 1
g Ketevan ARAKHAMIA-GRANT 1 - 0 gf Nino MAISURADZE
g Alexander DONCHENKO 1 - 0 m Anastasia SAVINA
m Eesha KARAVADE 1 - 0 m Nicolas BRUNNER
m Elisabeth PAEHTZ X - X g Alexandr FIER
m Quentin LOISEAU 0 - 1 m Pierre BAILET
RONDE 2
m Pierre BAILET X - X g Ketevan ARAKHAMIA-GRANT
m Nicolas BRUNNER X - X g Alexander DONCHENKO
m Anastasia SAVINA X - X m Quentin LOISEAU
m Elisabeth PAEHTZ 1 - 0 m Eesha KARAVADE
g Alexandr FIER 1 - 0 gf Nino MAISURADZE
RONDE 3
g Ketevan ARAKHAMIA-GRANT X - X m Anastasia SAVINA
gf Nino MAISURADZE 0 - 1 m Pierre BAILET
g Alexander DONCHENKO 1 - 0 m Elisabeth PAEHTZ
m Eesha KARAVADE 0 - 1 g Alexandr FIER
m Quentin LOISEAU X - X m Nicolas BRUNNER
RONDE 4
m Nicolas BRUNNER X - X g Ketevan ARAKHAMIA-GRANT
m Anastasia SAVINA X - X gf Nino MAISURADZE
m Eesha KARAVADE 0 - 1 g Alexander DONCHENKO
m Elisabeth PAEHTZ X - X m Quentin LOISEAU
g Alexandr FIER 1 - 0 m Pierre BAILET
RONDE 5
m Pierre BAILET 1 - 0 m Anastasia SAVINA
g Ketevan ARAKHAMIA-GRANT X - X m Elisabeth PAEHTZ
gf Nino MAISURADZE 0 - 1 m Nicolas BRUNNER
g Alexander DONCHENKO X - X g Alexandr FIER
m Quentin LOISEAU 1 - 0 m Eesha KARAVADE
RONDE 6
m Nicolas BRUNNER X - X m Pierre BAILET
g Alexander DONCHENKO 1 - 0 m Quentin LOISEAU
m Eesha KARAVADE X - X g Ketevan ARAKHAMIA-GRANT
m Elisabeth PAEHTZ 1 - 0 gf Nino MAISURADZE
g Alexandr FIER X - X m Anastasia SAVINA
RONDE 7
m Pierre BAILET X - X m Elisabeth PAEHTZ
g Ketevan ARAKHAMIA-GRANT 0 - 1 g Alexander DONCHENKO
gf Nino MAISURADZE X - X m Eesha KARAVADE
m Anastasia SAVINA X - X m Nicolas BRUNNER
m Quentin LOISEAU X - X g Alexandr FIER
RONDE 8
g Alexander DONCHENKO X - X gf Nino MAISURADZE
m Eesha KARAVADE 0 - 1 m Pierre BAILET
m Elisabeth PAEHTZ X - X m Anastasia SAVINA
g Alexandr FIER 1 - 0 m Nicolas BRUNNER
m Quentin LOISEAU X - X g Ketevan ARAKHAMIA-GRANT
RONDE 9
m Pierre BAILET X - X g Alexander DONCHENKO
g Ketevan ARAKHAMIA-GRANT 1 - 0 g Alexandr FIER
m Nicolas BRUNNER X - X m Elisabeth PAEHTZ
gf Nino MAISURADZE X - X m Quentin LOISEAU
m Anastasia SAVINA X - X m Eesha KARAVADE